COMPETITIONS ADULTES

 INTER CLUBS FEMMES                                                                                                                             
tennis-femme

HIVERS  –  EQUIPE 1                                                               LADIES – DOUBLES

Divison 3                                                                                          4eme Série

ADDI Véronique (30/5)                                                                 ADDI Véronique (30/5)
BARBER Isabelle (30/4)                                                                BARBER Isabelle (30/4)
DAAS Carole (30)                        
EMIG Katia (30)
FERRUCCI Murielle (30/1)                                                           FERRUCCI Murielle (30/1)
THEETTEN Emilie (30/2)                                                             THEETTEN Emilie (30/2)
HORST Valérie (30/5)                                                                  HORST Valérie (30/5)      

 

 

 

INTER CLUBS HOMMES                                                                                                                             

 

tennis-homme

 

 

HIVERS  –  EQUIPE 1                                           HIVERS – EQUIPE 2 

Division 2                                                                 Division 3

BAUER Emilien (5/6)                                                BENZAQUEN Alexandre (15/3)
CHEVILLON Maxime (15/3)                                    CORRE Pierre (15/4)
DURE Nicolas (15)                                                    DAUMAS Yann (15/3)                          
GODARD BASTOS Julien (15)                                 HERMANGE Lucas (30)
MENIO Stéphane (15/1)                                          JAULIN Paul (30)
NAZOU Johann (15/1)                                             LA Hugo (15/3)
OVERNEY Antoine (15)                                            LACOMME Wandrille (15/3)                  
ROGER Guillaume (Cap) (5/6)                                LACOMME Xavier (Cap) (15/4)
THIBAULT Mikael (15/1)                                         LECOEUR Alexandre (30)
                                                                                   LOGGHE Martin (15/4)
                                                                                   PARINGAUX Eric (30)
                                                                                   WASSEF Alexandre (30)
 

35 ANS 

Divison 4

CABON Emmanuel (40)

DREUX Philippe (30/3)

HERMANGE Hervé (30)

LA henri (30/4)

LOSA Jean-Michel (30/1)

PARINGAUD Eric (30)